Calendriers

Vétéran 1ère division 2018/2019

Journée 1 le 16/09/2018
Angers Lac de Maine 0 - 8 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 1 Bouchemaine ES
Chalonnes Chaudef 2 - 0 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 2 - 0 Trélazé Foyer
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 2 St Melaine S/Aub.
Ecouflant AS 3 - 1 Angers Ndc
Journée 2 le 23/09/2018
Angers Ndc 3 - 1 Chalonnes Chaudef
ASCDC 4 - 3 Montreuil Juigné
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 2 Ecouflant AS
Bouchemaine ES 3 - 1 Angers Lac de Maine
St Melaine S/Aub. 0 - 0 Trélazé Foyer
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 4 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 3 le 07/10/2018
Angers Lac de Maine 1 - 2 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Foyer 1 - 0 ASCDC
Chalonnes Chaudef 4 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Montreuil Juigné 3 - 3 St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert 2 - 1 Angers Ndc
Ecouflant AS 0 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
Journée 4 le 14/10/2018
Angers Lac de Maine 0 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 6 Ecouflant AS
ASCDC 0 - 2 St Melaine S/Aub.
Angers Ndc 2 - 1 Trélazé Foyer
Bouchemaine ES 3 - 0 St Jean St Lambert
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 3 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 5 le 04/11/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. 2 - 3 Angers Ndc
Trélazé Foyer 1 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Chalonnes Chaudef 0 - 0 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Montreuil Juigné 1 - 1 Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert 3 - 0 ASCDC
Ecouflant AS 0 - 0 Angers Lac de Maine
Journée 6 le 11/11/2018
Angers Lac de Maine 1 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Trélazé Foyer
Angers Ndc 2 - 1 ASCDC
St Jean St Lambert 3 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Bouchemaine ES 1 - 0 Chalonnes Chaudef
Ecouflant AS 1 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 7 le 25/11/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Foyer 1 - 1 Bouchemaine ES
ASCDC 3 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Chalonnes Chaudef - Ecouflant AS
Montreuil Juigné - Angers Ndc
St Jean St Lambert - Angers Lac de Maine
Journée 8 le 02/12/2018
Angers Lac de Maine 2 - 2 Trélazé Foyer
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 0 - 3 ASCDC
Chalonnes Chaudef 4 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Angers Ndc
Bouchemaine ES 2 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
Ecouflant AS 4 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 9 le 16/12/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Trélazé Foyer - Ecouflant AS
ASCDC - Bouchemaine ES
Angers Ndc - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Montreuil Juigné - Angers Lac de Maine
St Jean St Lambert - Chalonnes Chaudef
Journée 10 le 13/01/2019
Bouchemaine ES - Angers Ndc
Angers Lac de Maine - ASCDC
St Jean St Lambert - Montreuil Juigné
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Ecouflant AS - St Melaine S/Aub.
Chalonnes Chaudef - Trélazé Foyer
Journée 11 le 20/01/2019
St Melaine S/Aub. - Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Foyer - St Jean St Lambert
ASCDC - Ecouflant AS
Angers Ndc - Angers Lac de Maine
Montreuil Juigné - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Bouchemaine ES
Journée 12 le 27/01/2019
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Angers Lac de Maine
Bouchemaine ES - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
ASCDC - Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Foyer - Montreuil Juigné
St Melaine S/Aub. - St Jean St Lambert
Angers Ndc - Ecouflant AS
Journée 13 le 03/02/2019
Chalonnes Chaudef - Angers Ndc
Montreuil Juigné - ASCDC
Ecouflant AS - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Angers Lac de Maine - Bouchemaine ES
Trélazé Foyer - St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 14 le 03/03/2019
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Angers Lac de Maine
ASCDC - Trélazé Foyer
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Chalonnes Chaudef
St Melaine S/Aub. - Montreuil Juigné
Angers Ndc - St Jean St Lambert
Bouchemaine ES - Ecouflant AS
Journée 15 le 10/03/2019
Chalonnes Chaudef - Angers Lac de Maine
Ecouflant AS - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
St Melaine S/Aub. - ASCDC
Trélazé Foyer - Angers Ndc
St Jean St Lambert - Bouchemaine ES
Montreuil Juigné - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Journée 16 le 17/03/2019
Angers Ndc - St Melaine S/Aub.
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Trélazé Foyer
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Chalonnes Chaudef
Bouchemaine ES - Montreuil Juigné
ASCDC - St Jean St Lambert
Angers Lac de Maine - Ecouflant AS
Journée 17 le 24/03/2019
St Melaine S/Aub. - Angers Lac de Maine
Trélazé Foyer - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
ASCDC - Angers Ndc
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - St Jean St Lambert
Chalonnes Chaudef - Bouchemaine ES
Montreuil Juigné - Ecouflant AS
Journée 18 le 31/03/2019
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - St Melaine S/Aub.
Bouchemaine ES - Trélazé Foyer
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - ASCDC
Ecouflant AS - Chalonnes Chaudef
Angers Ndc - Montreuil Juigné
Angers Lac de Maine - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 19 le 28/04/2019
Trélazé Foyer - Angers Lac de Maine
ASCDC - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Montreuil Juigné - Chalonnes Chaudef
Angers Ndc - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
St Melaine S/Aub. - Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert - Ecouflant AS
Journée 20 le 05/05/2019
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - St Melaine S/Aub.
Ecouflant AS - Trélazé Foyer
Bouchemaine ES - ASCDC
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Angers Ndc
Angers Lac de Maine - Montreuil Juigné
Chalonnes Chaudef - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 21 le 12/05/2019
Angers Ndc - Bouchemaine ES
ASCDC - Angers Lac de Maine
Montreuil Juigné - St Jean St Lambert
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
St Melaine S/Aub. - Ecouflant AS
Trélazé Foyer - Chalonnes Chaudef
Journée 22 le 26/05/2019
Chalonnes Chaudef - St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert - Trélazé Foyer
Ecouflant AS - ASCDC
Angers Lac de Maine - Angers Ndc
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Montreuil Juigné
Bouchemaine ES - E/Segré-Chazé Vern