Calendriers

Vétéran 1ère division 2017/2018

Journée 1 le 17/09/2017
Angers Ndc 1 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Le Lion Angers CS 2 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Eglantine 2 - 5 Bouchemaine ES
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 1 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 7 Trélazé Foyer
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
Journée 2 le 24/09/2017
ASCDC 1 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Le Lion Angers CS 1 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
Bouchemaine ES 7 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 0 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
Chalonnes Chaudef 4 - 2 Angers Ndc
St Melaine S/Aub. 1 - 3 Trélazé Foyer
Journée 3 le 08/10/2017
Angers Ndc 5 - 0 Le Lion Angers CS
Trélazé Foyer 3 - 0 ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine 0 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Montreuil Juigné 1 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 6 Bouchemaine ES
Journée 4 le 15/10/2017
Angers Ndc 2 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Le Lion Angers CS 2 - 5 Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC 0 - 2 St Melaine S/Aub.
Bouchemaine ES 1 - 1 Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef 2 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 5 le 05/11/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. - Bouchemaine ES
Trélazé Foyer - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Eglantine - Angers Ndc
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné - Chalonnes Chaudef
St Jean St Lambert - ASCDC
Journée 6 le 12/11/2017
Angers Ndc - St Melaine S/Aub.
Le Lion Angers CS - Trélazé Foyer
Trélazé Eglantine - Montreuil Juigné
Bouchemaine ES - ASCDC
Chalonnes Chaudef - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 7 le 26/11/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. - Le Lion Angers CS
Trélazé Foyer - Chalonnes Chaudef
ASCDC - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Trélazé Eglantine
Montreuil Juigné - Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert - Angers Ndc
Journée 8 le 03/12/2017
Angers Ndc - Trélazé Foyer
Le Lion Angers CS - ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine - St Jean St Lambert
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Montreuil Juigné
Chalonnes Chaudef - St Melaine S/Aub.
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Bouchemaine ES
Journée 9 le 17/12/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Foyer - Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC - Chalonnes Chaudef
Bouchemaine ES - Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné - Angers Ndc
St Jean St Lambert - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Journée 10 le 14/01/2018
Angers Ndc - ASCDC
Le Lion Angers CS - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Eglantine - St Melaine S/Aub.
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef - Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert - Montreuil Juigné
Journée 11 le 21/01/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Trélazé Foyer - St Jean St Lambert
ASCDC - Trélazé Eglantine
Bouchemaine ES - Angers Ndc
Montreuil Juigné - Le Lion Angers CS
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Chalonnes Chaudef
Journée 12 le 28/01/2018
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Angers Ndc
Chalonnes Chaudef - Le Lion Angers CS
Bouchemaine ES - Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Trélazé Foyer - Montreuil Juigné
St Melaine S/Aub. - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 13 le 11/02/2018
Montreuil Juigné - ASCDC
St Jean St Lambert - Le Lion Angers CS
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Bouchemaine ES
Trélazé Eglantine - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Angers Ndc - Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Foyer - St Melaine S/Aub.
Journée 14 le 18/02/2018
Le Lion Angers CS - Angers Ndc
ASCDC - Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef - Trélazé Eglantine
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
St Melaine S/Aub. - Montreuil Juigné
Bouchemaine ES - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 15 le 11/03/2018
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Angers Ndc
Trélazé Eglantine - Le Lion Angers CS
St Melaine S/Aub. - ASCDC
Trélazé Foyer - Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert - Chalonnes Chaudef
Montreuil Juigné - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 16 le 18/03/2018
Bouchemaine ES - St Melaine S/Aub.
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Trélazé Foyer
Angers Ndc - Trélazé Eglantine
Le Lion Angers CS - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Chalonnes Chaudef - Montreuil Juigné
ASCDC - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 17 le 25/03/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. - Angers Ndc
Trélazé Foyer - Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné - Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC - Bouchemaine ES
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - Chalonnes Chaudef
St Jean St Lambert - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 18 le 08/04/2018
Le Lion Angers CS - St Melaine S/Aub.
Chalonnes Chaudef - Trélazé Foyer
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Bouchemaine ES - Montreuil Juigné
Angers Ndc - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 19 le 15/04/2018
Trélazé Foyer - Angers Ndc
ASCDC - Le Lion Angers CS
St Jean St Lambert - Trélazé Eglantine
Montreuil Juigné - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
St Melaine S/Aub. - Chalonnes Chaudef
Bouchemaine ES - E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 20 le 06/05/2018
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - St Melaine S/Aub.
Trélazé Eglantine - Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef - ASCDC
Le Lion Angers CS - Bouchemaine ES
Angers Ndc - Montreuil Juigné
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 21 le 20/05/2018
ASCDC - Angers Ndc
E/La Pommeraye USSCA - Le Lion Angers CS
St Melaine S/Aub. - Trélazé Eglantine
Trélazé Foyer - E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Bouchemaine ES - Chalonnes Chaudef
Montreuil Juigné - St Jean St Lambert
Journée 22 le 27/05/2018
E/Segré-Chazé Vern - St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert - Trélazé Foyer
Trélazé Eglantine - ASCDC
Angers Ndc - Bouchemaine ES
Le Lion Angers CS - Montreuil Juigné
Chalonnes Chaudef - E/La Pommeraye USSCA