Calendriers

Vétéran 1ère division 2017/2018

Journée 1 le 17/09/2017
Angers Ndc 1 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Le Lion Angers CS 2 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Eglantine 2 - 5 Bouchemaine ES
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 1 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 7 Trélazé Foyer
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
Journée 2 le 24/09/2017
ASCDC 1 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Le Lion Angers CS 1 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
Bouchemaine ES 7 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 0 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
Chalonnes Chaudef 4 - 2 Angers Ndc
St Melaine S/Aub. 1 - 3 Trélazé Foyer
Journée 3 le 08/10/2017
Angers Ndc 5 - 0 Le Lion Angers CS
Trélazé Foyer 3 - 0 ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine 0 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Montreuil Juigné 1 - 4 St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 6 Bouchemaine ES
Journée 4 le 15/10/2017
Angers Ndc 2 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Le Lion Angers CS 2 - 5 Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC 0 - 2 St Melaine S/Aub.
Bouchemaine ES 1 - 1 Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef 2 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 5 le 05/11/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. 5 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
Trélazé Foyer 2 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Eglantine 1 - 5 Angers Ndc
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 7 - 0 Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné 2 - 5 Chalonnes Chaudef
St Jean St Lambert 4 - 1 ASCDC
Journée 6 le 12/11/2017
Angers Ndc 4 - 3 St Melaine S/Aub.
Le Lion Angers CS 1 - 3 Trélazé Foyer
Trélazé Eglantine 4 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Bouchemaine ES 1 - 1 ASCDC
Chalonnes Chaudef 2 - 2 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 0 - 4 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 7 le 26/11/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. 3 - 1 Le Lion Angers CS
Trélazé Foyer 5 - 1 Chalonnes Chaudef
ASCDC 1 - 4 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 2 Trélazé Eglantine
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 5 Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert 3 - 1 Angers Ndc
Journée 8 le 03/12/2017
Angers Ndc 1 - 2 Trélazé Foyer
Le Lion Angers CS 0 - 2 ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine 1 - 1 St Jean St Lambert
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 3 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Chalonnes Chaudef 5 - 0 St Melaine S/Aub.
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
Journée 9 le 17/12/2017
St Melaine S/Aub. 0 - 2 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Foyer 6 - 1 Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC 1 - 3 Chalonnes Chaudef
Bouchemaine ES 2 - 0 Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné 3 - 4 Angers Ndc
St Jean St Lambert 6 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Journée 10 le 14/01/2018
Angers Ndc 3 - 2 ASCDC
Le Lion Angers CS 2 - 4 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Trélazé Eglantine 3 - 3 St Melaine S/Aub.
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 6 Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef 7 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert 2 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 11 le 21/01/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. 2 - 3 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Trélazé Foyer 2 - 0 St Jean St Lambert
ASCDC 3 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
Bouchemaine ES 2 - 1 Angers Ndc
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 2 Le Lion Angers CS
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 3 Chalonnes Chaudef
Journée 12 le 28/01/2018
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 3 - 1 Angers Ndc
Chalonnes Chaudef 3 - 1 Le Lion Angers CS
Bouchemaine ES 3 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC 1 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Trélazé Foyer 3 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
St Melaine S/Aub. 2 - 1 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 13 le 11/02/2018
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 2 ASCDC
St Jean St Lambert 1 - 3 Le Lion Angers CS
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
Trélazé Eglantine 0 - 5 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Angers Ndc 1 - 2 Chalonnes Chaudef
Trélazé Foyer 7 - 0 St Melaine S/Aub.
Journée 14 le 18/02/2018
Le Lion Angers CS 3 - 0 Angers Ndc
ASCDC 3 - 4 Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef 10 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 2 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
St Melaine S/Aub. 0 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Bouchemaine ES 3 - 1 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 15 le 11/03/2018
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 4 - 0 Angers Ndc
Trélazé Eglantine 3 - 2 Le Lion Angers CS
St Melaine S/Aub. 0 - 4 ASCDC
Trélazé Foyer 0 - 1 Bouchemaine ES
St Jean St Lambert 3 - 0 Chalonnes Chaudef
Montreuil Juigné 2 - 3 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 16 le 18/03/2018
Bouchemaine ES 0 - 0 St Melaine S/Aub.
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 3 Trélazé Foyer
Angers Ndc 4 - 0 Trélazé Eglantine
Le Lion Angers CS 1 - 3 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Chalonnes Chaudef 1 - 5 Montreuil Juigné
ASCDC 3 - 3 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 17 le 25/03/2018
St Melaine S/Aub. 4 - 1 Angers Ndc
Trélazé Foyer 12 - 0 Le Lion Angers CS
Montreuil Juigné 7 - 1 Trélazé Eglantine
ASCDC 2 - 2 Bouchemaine ES
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 1 - 1 Chalonnes Chaudef
St Jean St Lambert 2 - 7 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 18 le 08/04/2018
Le Lion Angers CS 1 - 10 St Melaine S/Aub.
Chalonnes Chaudef 1 - 4 Trélazé Foyer
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 1 ASCDC
Trélazé Eglantine 2 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Bouchemaine ES 0 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Angers Ndc 4 - 1 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 19 le 15/04/2018
Trélazé Foyer 1 - 3 Angers Ndc
ASCDC 3 - 1 Le Lion Angers CS
St Jean St Lambert 4 - 3 Trélazé Eglantine
Montreuil Juigné 4 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
St Melaine S/Aub. 3 - 0 Chalonnes Chaudef
Bouchemaine ES 1 - 1 E/La Pommeraye USSCA
Journée 20 le 06/05/2018
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 1 - 1 St Melaine S/Aub.
Trélazé Eglantine 4 - 6 Trélazé Foyer
Chalonnes Chaudef 0 - 4 ASCDC
Le Lion Angers CS 9 - 0 Bouchemaine ES
Angers Ndc 1 - 3 Montreuil Juigné
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 1 - 1 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 21 le 20/05/2018
ASCDC 4 - 6 Angers Ndc
E/La Pommeraye USSCA 2 - 1 Le Lion Angers CS
St Melaine S/Aub. 0 - 7 Trélazé Eglantine
Trélazé Foyer 3 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Bouchemaine ES 3 - 2 Chalonnes Chaudef
Montreuil Juigné 5 - 4 St Jean St Lambert
Journée 22 le 27/05/2018
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 4 - 2 St Melaine S/Aub.
St Jean St Lambert 0 - 1 Trélazé Foyer
Trélazé Eglantine 1 - 3 ASCDC
Angers Ndc 2 - 0 Bouchemaine ES
Le Lion Angers CS 4 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Chalonnes Chaudef 1 - 0 E/La Pommeraye USSCA