Calendriers

Vétéran 2ème division - Poule B 2016/2017

Journée 1 le 18/09/2016
La Meignanne SV 0 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé
Avrillé AS 3 - 0 Champigné Querré
St Georges/Loire 3 - 4 Angers Doutre SC
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 0 - 0 Angers HSA AC
Etriché AF 6 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
ASCDC 3 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Journée 2 le 25/09/2016
La Meignanne SV 1 - 2 Etriché AF
Montreuil Juigné 2 - 2 Angers Doutre SC
Pellouailles/Corzé 5 - 2 Avrillé AS
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 0 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Champigné Querré 2 - 3 ASCDC
Angers HSA AC 1 - 0 St Georges/Loire
Journée 3 le 02/10/2016
Angers Doutre SC 3 - 4 Angers HSA AC
Etriché AF 3 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 4 - 1 Champigné Querré
Avrillé AS 2 - 2 La Meignanne SV
ASCDC 4 - 0 Pellouailles/Corzé
St Georges/Loire 2 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 4 le 16/10/2016
Pellouailles/Corzé 1 - 5 Etriché AF
Angers HSA AC 2 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Avrillé AS 3 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Champigné Querré 1 - 0 St Georges/Loire
La Meignanne SV 2 - 3 ASCDC
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 2 Angers Doutre SC
Journée 5 le 06/11/2016
ASCDC 4 - 0 Avrillé AS
St Georges/Loire 1 - 0 Pellouailles/Corzé
Etriché AF 1 - 0 Angers HSA AC
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 3 - 2 La Meignanne SV
Angers Doutre SC 8 - 3 Champigné Querré
Journée 6 le 13/11/2016
La Meignanne SV 0 - 1 Angers Doutre SC
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 2 Angers HSA AC
Pellouailles/Corzé 1 - 4 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
ASCDC 5 - 0 St Georges/Loire
Champigné Querré 1 - 2 Etriché AF
Avrillé AS 1 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
Journée 7 le 20/11/2016
Angers Doutre SC 2 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 5 La Meignanne SV
St Georges/Loire 6 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 0 - 0 ASCDC
Etriché AF 2 - 0 Avrillé AS
Angers HSA AC 5 - 1 Champigné Querré
Journée 8 le 04/12/2016
Pellouailles/Corzé 3 - 1 Montreuil Juigné
La Meignanne SV 2 - 2 Angers HSA AC
Champigné Querré 2 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
ASCDC 4 - 0 Etriché AF
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 2 - 0 St Georges/Loire
Avrillé AS 5 - 0 Angers Doutre SC
Journée 9 le 11/12/2016
Angers Doutre SC 0 - 1 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 2 - 2 Champigné Querré
St Georges/Loire 1 - 0 Avrillé AS
Angers HSA AC 5 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 7 La Meignanne SV
Etriché AF 1 - 6 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Journée 10 le 08/01/2017
Avrillé AS 3 - 1 Angers HSA AC
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 2 - 1 Angers Doutre SC
ASCDC 5 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
Pellouailles/Corzé 2 - 3 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
La Meignanne SV 8 - 0 Champigné Querré
Etriché AF 3 - 5 St Georges/Loire
Journée 11 le 15/01/2017
Angers Doutre SC 4 - 6 Etriché AF
Angers HSA AC 0 - 6 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 8 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Champigné Querré 0 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé
St Georges/Loire 0 - 3 La Meignanne SV
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 0 Avrillé AS
Journée 12 le 22/01/2017
Pellouailles/Corzé 1 - 5 La Meignanne SV
Champigné Querré 1 - 0 Avrillé AS
Angers Doutre SC 1 - 4 St Georges/Loire
Angers HSA AC 0 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Montreuil Juigné 1 - 4 Etriché AF
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 0 - 4 ASCDC
Journée 13 le 29/01/2017
Etriché AF 0 - 7 La Meignanne SV
Angers Doutre SC 1 - 2 Montreuil Juigné
Avrillé AS 1 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 4 - 2 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
ASCDC 6 - 0 Champigné Querré
St Georges/Loire 2 - 1 Angers HSA AC
Journée 14 le 26/02/2017
Angers HSA AC 4 - 4 Angers Doutre SC
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 3 Etriché AF
Champigné Querré 1 - 2 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
La Meignanne SV 1 - 1 Avrillé AS
Pellouailles/Corzé 2 - 2 ASCDC
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 1 St Georges/Loire
Journée 15 le 05/03/2017
Etriché AF 3 - 1 Pellouailles/Corzé
Montreuil Juigné 1 - 7 Angers HSA AC
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 0 - 0 Avrillé AS
St Georges/Loire 4 - 0 Champigné Querré
ASCDC 0 - 1 La Meignanne SV
Angers Doutre SC 4 - 3 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Journée 16 le 12/03/2017
Avrillé AS 0 - 3 ASCDC
Pellouailles/Corzé 4 - 2 St Georges/Loire
Angers HSA AC 6 - 1 Etriché AF
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 1 - 4 Montreuil Juigné
La Meignanne SV 0 - 1 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Champigné Querré 2 - 3 Angers Doutre SC
Journée 17 le 19/03/2017
Angers Doutre SC 2 - 0 La Meignanne SV
Angers HSA AC 4 - 2 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 2 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé
St Georges/Loire 1 - 2 ASCDC
Etriché AF 0 - 1 Champigné Querré
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 4 Avrillé AS
Journée 18 le 26/03/2017
Pellouailles/Corzé 6 - 0 Angers Doutre SC
La Meignanne SV 2 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 3 St Georges/Loire
ASCDC 0 - 0 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Avrillé AS 4 - 2 Etriché AF
Champigné Querré 2 - 6 Angers HSA AC
Journée 19 le 23/04/2017
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 3 Pellouailles/Corzé
Angers HSA AC 1 - 3 La Meignanne SV
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 1 - 1 Champigné Querré
Etriché AF 3 - 7 ASCDC
St Georges/Loire 3 - 4 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Angers Doutre SC 0 - 2 Avrillé AS
Journée 20 le 30/04/2017
ASCDC 4 - 2 Angers Doutre SC
Champigné Querré 1 - 3 Montreuil Juigné
Avrillé AS 0 - 3 St Georges/Loire
Pellouailles/Corzé 1 - 0 Angers HSA AC
La Meignanne SV 0 - 0 E/Segré-Chazé Vern
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 3 - 3 Etriché AF
Journée 21 le 07/05/2017
Angers HSA AC 4 - 1 Avrillé AS
Angers Doutre SC 2 - 3 Tiercé/Cheffes AS
Montreuil Juigné 0 - 5 ASCDC
E/Segré-Chazé Vern 2 - 2 Pellouailles/Corzé
Champigné Querré 1 - 9 La Meignanne SV
St Georges/Loire 2 - 5 Etriché AF
Journée 22 le 21/05/2017
Etriché AF 0 - 1 Angers Doutre SC
ASCDC 0 - 2 Angers HSA AC
Tiercé/Cheffes AS 8 - 0 Montreuil Juigné
Pellouailles/Corzé 1 - 2 Champigné Querré
La Meignanne SV 2 - 2 St Georges/Loire
Avrillé AS 1 - 1 E/Segré-Chazé Vern